26th September 1:05pm (GMT-5)

Partite di ieri

F 25/09 23:45 Wellington Olympic 3 5-0 Petone [1-0] ( Pron )
F 25/09 23:20 AGRO 5-4 PHY ( Pron )
F 25/09 23:10 Flamengo+ 3-5 Gremio+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 22:46 AGRO 6-2 PHIL ( Pron )
F 25/09 22:30 Juarez 1 0-1 Atlas 2 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 22:30 Juarez 1 0-1 Atlas FC 2 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 22:12 Sunrise+ 3-2 Viper+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 22:06 JOURN 3-5 PHY ( Pron )
F 25/09 20:30 Flame+ 3-1 Indigo+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 20:30 Puebla 3-3 Queretaro 2 [1-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 20:20 Viper+ 1-5 Indigo+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 19:50 JOURN 2-4 AGRO ( Pron )
F 25/09 19:16 Sporting+ 2-0 Galaxy+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 19:13 ENGIN 7-3 PSY ( Pron )
F 25/09 19:00 Criciúma 1 2-0 Sao Jose 2 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 18:40 DES 2-1 MECH ( Pron )
F 25/09 18:10 Mar de Fondo 3 0-3 Artigas 5 [0-3] ( Pron )
F 25/09 18:00 Sporting+ 3-4 Toronto+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 18:00 Guairena 1 3-3 Il 12 ottobre 3 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 17:18 Real+ 6-4 Liverpool+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 17:03 Juventus+ 4-5 Inter+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 17:00 Zenit+ 6-6 Ajax+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 16:37 Barcelona+ 5-5 Ajax+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 16:25 Zenit+ 4-8 Spartak+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 16:15 Kambrijcy 6-5 Drakony ( Pron )
F 25/09 16:08 ENGIN 3-0 MECH ( Pron )
F 25/09 15:55 Yastreby 4-4 Skaligery ( Pron )
F 25/09 15:43 Ajax+ 4-9 Spartak+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 15:30 Shakery 5-7 Kambrijcy ( Pron )
F 25/09 15:30 Braga 2 0-1 Santa Clara 4 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 15:10 Drakony 10-4 Yastreby ( Pron )
F 25/09 15:10 Ajax+ 3-6 Zenit+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 15:00 Lille OSC 2-0 Nantes 2 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 15:00 Cambuur 2 5-2 Utrecht II 1 [2-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 15:00 MVV Maastricht 3 3-0 Oss 1 3 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 15:00 MECH 1-3 PSY ( Pron )
F 25/09 15:00 Juventus+ 3-4 Real+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 14:45 Shakery 7-3 Skaligery ( Pron )
F 25/09 14:45 Kortrijk 2 1-3 Royal Antwerp [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 14:45 Cabinteely 1-5 Wexford Youths [0-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 14:30 San Jose 3 2-1 Cabecense 1 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 14:30 Midleton 0-0 St Marys ( Pron )
F 25/09 14:30 KIL Toppfotball 3 1-2 HamKam 3 [1-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 14:25 Yastreby 3-8 Kambrijcy ( Pron )
F 25/09 14:05 BIZ 3-1 CHEMIST ( Pron )
F 25/09 14:00 Twente 3-1 Groningen 1 [2-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 14:00 SO Cholet 2 2-1 Orleans 1 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 14:00 Winterthur 1 5-2 Aarau 2 [3-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 13:40 Yastreby 5-6 Shakery ( Pron )
F 25/09 13:30 SV Innsbruck 0-0 Ebbs ( Pron )
F 25/09 13:30 ARCH 2-1 POLICY ( Pron )
F 25/09 13:00 Hvidovre 2 1-2 Horbo 1 5 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 13:00 SV Spittal 0-0 ATSV Stadl-Paura [0-0] ( H2H )
F 25/09 13:00 Weiz 3 0-1 Gleisdorf 09 1 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 13:00 Roskilde 1 0-1 Hillerod 2 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 13:00 Kitzbuhel 2-3 Kufstein [0-2] ( H2H )
F 25/09 13:00 Vozdovac 1 5-0 Radnicki Nis 2 [3-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 13:00 Bodens 0-0 Pitea ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 13:00 Esbjerg fB 5 2-1 Helsingor 1 4 [2-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 13:00 Vendsyssel 2 1-0 Kolding IF 1 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 13:00 Landvetter 2 1-1 Torslanda 1 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 25/09 13:00 Chomutov 0-0 SK Slany ( Pron )
F 25/09 13:00 Xamax 2 0-3 Schaffhausen 1 [0-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 12:30 LPS Helsinki 1-2 KaPa 1 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 25/09 12:30 Næstved 3 3-0 KFUM Roskilde 2 [3-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 12:30 Steinbach 4-0 Sonnenhdi 1 [2-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 12:30 Osnabruck 2 2-1 Hannover 96 5 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 12:30 Horn 2 0-1 Lafnitz 4 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 12:20 Sudafrica + 4-1 Gana + ( Pron )
F 25/09 12:15 Ponnistajat 6-2 KoiPS ( Pron )
F 25/09 12:15 HerTo 2 2-3 Tikka 1 ( Pron )
F 25/09 12:15 Vestri 1-3 Keflavík ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 12:00 Oygarden 2 0-1 Sognal 2 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 12:00 Raufoss 0-0 Sandnes Ulf 3 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 12:00 Ranheim 1 3-1 Asane 1 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 12:00 Stjordals-Blink 2 4-1 KFUM 1 [3-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 12:00 Tromso 2 3-1 Grorud 1 [2-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 11:45 Botev Vratsa 3 2-0 Montana 2 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 11:45 Aristocrats 3-4 Orly ( Pron )
F 25/09 11:40 Etiopia + 1-0 Angola + ( Pron )
F 25/09 11:30 JanPa 2 2-2 Ace [0-0] ( Pron )
F 25/09 11:30 RiPS 1 3 2-1 PuiU 1 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 25/09 11:30 KTP Kotka 1 4 3-2 Ekenas 2 [3-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 11:25 Brodyagi 5-2 Pushkari ( Pron )
F 25/09 11:07 BIZ 3-5 POLICY ( Pron )
F 25/09 11:00 Lealtad 1 0-2 Real Oviedo II 1 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 11:00 Sumqayit 2 2-2 Qarabag 1 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 11:00 Strommen 1 3 1-4 Lillestrom 3 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 10:45 Monza 1912 1 0-0 SPAL 5 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 10:40 Orly 2-4 Brodyagi ( Pron )
F 25/09 10:32 ARCH 0-3 BIZ ( Pron )
F 25/09 10:20 Gana + 1-1 Angola + ( Pron )
F 25/09 10:12 Shanghai+ 0-2 Osaka+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 10:00 POLICY 4-4 CHEMIST ( Pron )
F 25/09 09:56 Pechino + 1-2 Tokyo+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 09:35 Orly 3-4 Pushkari ( Pron )
F 25/09 09:10 Brodyagi 6-5 Gornyaki ( Pron )
F 25/09 09:00 Jableh 1 4-2 Al Misfat 3 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 25/09 09:00 Kuala Lumpur 5-4 PKNS ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 09:00 Perak 1 5-1 Felda United 1 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 09:00 GEO 4-1 MED ( Pron )
F 25/09 08:59 Qatar + 3-3 UAE + ( Pron )
F 25/09 08:45 Gornyaki 5-6 Pushkari ( Pron )
F 25/09 08:26 BIO 0-4 ART ( Pron )
F 25/09 08:25 Tunisia + 3-4 Angola + ( Pron )
F 25/09 08:00 Rukh Brest II 3 1-1 Slutsk II 1 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 25/09 07:50 BIO 1-3 MED ( Pron )
F 25/09 07:26 Yuzhane 7-4 Zebry ( Pron )
F 25/09 07:15 GEO 3-2 ART ( Pron )
F 25/09 07:10 Grify 4-6 Volki ( Pron )
F 25/09 07:05 Etiopia + 3-1 Gana + ( Pron )
F 25/09 07:00 Port Darwin 2 5-1 Mindil Aces [1-0] ( Pron )
F 25/09 06:41 BIO 2-5 GEO ( Pron )
F 25/09 06:30 Algeria + 3-2 Angola + ( Pron )
F 25/09 06:25 Crusaders 5-7 Spartans ( Pron )
F 25/09 06:15 Gladiators 2-1 Vikings ( Pron )
F 25/09 06:14 Zebry 7-6 Grify ( Pron )
F 25/09 06:07 ART 4-1 MED ( Pron )
F (TE) 25/09 06:00 Belye Rozy 3-4 Ryjie Lisy ( Pron )
F 25/09 05:55 Fialki 2-5 Volki ( Pron )
F 25/09 05:50 Tunisia + 1-3 Gana + ( Pron )
F 25/09 05:22 Germania+ 2-6 Spagna+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 05:10 Zebry 5-5 Volki ( Pron )
F 25/09 05:05 Vikings 4-11 Spartans ( Pron )
F (TE) 25/09 05:00 Belye Rozy 5-3 Sinie Ptitsy ( Pron )
F 25/09 04:50 Grify 3-6 Fialki ( Pron )
F 25/09 04:30 Ba Ria Vung Tau 4-0 Tay Ninh 4 [2-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 04:25 Dong Thap 3 0-1 Pho Hien 2 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 25/09 04:20 MATH 1-2 ECON ( Pron )
F 25/09 04:17 BVB 15-5 Merseyside ( Pron )
F 25/09 04:15 Zebry 5-7 Fialki ( Pron )
F (TE) 25/09 04:00 Ryjie Lisy 2-3 Sinie Ptitsy ( Pron )
F 25/09 03:45 HIST 4-7 LAW ( Pron )
F 25/09 03:10 Pavliny 7-4 Klinki ( Pron )
F 25/09 03:10 Borussia D+ 1-5 Roma+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 03:10 MATH 6-4 HIST ( Pron )
F 25/09 02:45 Mexico+ 3-5 Cile+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 02:35 ECON 2-0 LAW ( Pron )
F 25/09 02:31 Sao Paulo+ 4-1 Gremio+ ( Pron )
F 25/09 02:30 BVB 12-9 Blue London ( Pron )