8th April 10:00am (GMT-5)

Partite di domani

Rinvi 09/04 07:00 IFK Varnamo U19 - NORRBY IF ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 07:00 Frederikssund - B 1908 Amager ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 07:00 Otterup B & IK - Odder IGF ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 07:30 SKJOLD IF SAEBY - Viby IF ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 07:30 Hedensted - BK MARIENLYST ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 07:45 BK Fremad Amager - Skive IK ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 Vri - FC Djursland ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 Dalum IF - Jammerbugt FC ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 Ringkobing IF - Middelfart ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 VEJGAARD BK - FC Sydvest 05 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 Nykoebing FC - Næstved ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 Holbaek - Skovshoved IF ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 Slagelse BI - BK Avarta ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 HILLEROD FODBOLD - FA 2000 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 BK Frem - FC Helsingoer ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 HIK Hellerup - Bronshoj BK ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 08:00 B 93 Copenhagen - Vanløse ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Verbania ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Casale FBC - AC Prato 1908 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Vado - USD Lavagnese 1919 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Bra - US Fezzanese 1930 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Correggese - Mantova 1911 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Alzano - AC Legnano 1913 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Tritium - Nibionnoggiono ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Dro Calcio - Milano City FC ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Mestre - GSD Ambrosiana ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Chions 1972 - AC Belluno 1905 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 US Breno - FORLI FC ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Hordur I - IF VESTRI
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Citta Di Anagni - FC Aprilia ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 AC NARDO - ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 ASD Nocerina 1910 - Gravina ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Grumentum Valdagri - Gelbison ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Palmese ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Foggia - USD BITONTO CALCIO ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Palermo - Giugliano ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Sangiustese - VASTOGIRARDI ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Scandicci - FC Ponsacco 1920 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA - Foligno ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Monterosi - AC BASTIA 1924 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 ASD Grassina - Grosseto ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Muravera - ASD Vis Artena ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Olympia Agnonese - Vastese ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 09:00 Chieti - SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Kfb - Vidir
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 UMF Selfoss - Snaefell
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Dalvik/Reynir - Fjallabyggd ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Midas - Km Reykjavik
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Lettir - Reynir Sandgerdi
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Hafnarfjordur - Berserkir
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Skallagrimur - Ymir ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Kordrengir - Skandinavia
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Blix - UMF Njardvik
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 UMF Samherjar - Nokkvi
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 HVITI RIDARINN - Kfs
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Throttur - Aegir
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 AL Sareeh - AL AQABA ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Huginn Hottur - Sindri ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Zira FK II - Kapaz ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 PFK Zaqatala - Moik Baku ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur Gota ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Skala - AB Argir ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:00 Ki Klaksvik - Eb/Streymur ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 10:30 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta Lu ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:00 Motorlet - Stechovice ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:00 CD Lugo B - Estradense ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:00 Bergantinos CF - RC Villalbes ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:00 SD Compostela - UD Paiosaco ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:00 Alondras CF - Arosa SC ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:00 CD Arenteiro - Pontellas ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:00 Ourense CF - CD Choco ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:00 UD Somozas - UD Ourense ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:00 CD Barco - CSD Arzua ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:15 Al Khoor - Al Wakrah ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:30 Spagna - Moldova (Donne) ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 11:30 Parnu JK - Parnu JK Vaprus ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 12:00 Garching - Memmingen ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 12:05 Al Hazem - Al Adalh FC ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 12:30 IK Tord - Dalstorps ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:00 Taftea IK - Skelleftea FF ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:00 UMEA FC AKADEMI - Bodens BK ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:00 Gottne IF - Piteaa IF ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:00 Pforzheim - SV SANDHAUSEN II ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:00 SW Essen - Bocholt ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:00 Kray - SC Velbert ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:15 Utrecht - Ajax ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:25 Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:30 Assyriska BK - Ullareds IK ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:30 TVD Velbert - Niederwenigern ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:30 IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo SK ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:30 1 FC Kleve - Straelen ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:30 VFB 03 Hilden - Cronenberger ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:30 SC Cham - FC Bavois ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 13:45 Al Wahda Club Mecca - AL Raed ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 14:45 Lecco - AC Gozzano ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 14:45 Picerno - Potenza Calcio ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 14:45 Cesena - FeralpiSalò ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 14:45 SSC Bari - Rende Calcio 1968 ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 15:00 Congo - Niger ( H2H )
Rinvi 09/04 18:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Penarol ( H2H )
Contattaci